• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    Redman

    Reginald "Reggie" Noble (born April 17, 1970), better known by his stage name Redman, is an American MC, rapper, DJ, record producer and actor. He came to fame in the early 1990s as an artist on the Def Jam label. He is also well known for his collaborations with Method Man, as one-half of the rap duo Method Man & Redman, including their starring roles in films and sitcoms. He was also a member of the Def Squad in the late 1990s.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Reginald Noble
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Also known as :
  • Funk Doctor Spock
  • Reggie Noble
  • Labels :
  • Def Jam Recordings
  • Years active :
  • 1990–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1970-04-17) April 17, 1970 (age 45) Newark, New Jersey, U.S.
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214