• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    • Nate Ruess

      10 follower follow

    Nate Ruess

    Nathaniel Joseph "Nate" Ruess (born February 26, 1982) is an American singer, songwriter and musician. He is the lead vocalist of indie pop band Fun, and previously of the Format. As of 2015, he also performs as a solo musician.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Nathaniel Joseph Ruess
  • Origin :
  • Glendale, Arizona, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Indie pop
  • Indie rock
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Sampler
  • Labels :
  • Fueled By Ramen
  • Years active :
  • 2001–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1982-02-26) February 26, 1982 (age 33) Iowa City, Iowa, U.S.
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214